ISERH AMBASSADORS PAGE

Yearly ISERH Ambassadors Details
ISERH Ambassadors are those that scored 75% and above in ABC Exams of their respective year.

2017 ISERH AMBASSADORS

# Name High School Institution Department Entry Year
1 ADEDEJI AYOMIDE GOODNESS
(2018 Outstanding Student)
ST. MARGARET HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
2 JAYEOBA SAMUEL TEMILOLUWA REALITY HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
3 IJAOLA AYOMIDE ABIDEMI OGEDENGBE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, ILESA
4 OGUNDIPE AKINADE ISAIAH TRAILBLAZER HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
5 ADEDIGBA TAIWO OLUWAFISAYOMI FIRST CLASS HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
6 ADEDIGBA KEHINDE OLUWAFIKAYOMI FIRST CLASS HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
7 AYOOLA VICTOR EMMANUEL ST. JOHN ACADEMY, ILESA
8 ABDULAZEEZ IBRAHIM OLAWOLE METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
9 TOWOLAWI TOSIN MICHAEL ILESA HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
10 EMMANUEL JOSHUA OLUGBNGA REALITY HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
11 BANKEFA OLUWAFIKAYO PAUL TRAILBLAZER HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
12 AKINGBADE AYODEJI MICHAEL ST. JOHN ACADEMY, ILESA
13 OGUNDEYIBI SOLOMON ADENIPEKUN THE INTELLECTUAL SCHOOL, OYAN
14 OKUNADE MOHAMMED OLATUNJI OGEDENGBE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, ILESA
15 OMIDIRAN RAHMOTALAHI ODUNAYO CHRI ADE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, ILESA
16 NWAGBOSO EMMANUEL JOHN FIRST CLASS HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
17 AJIGBOTOSHO JOSHUA OLAMIPOSI ST. PAUL'S ANGLICAN MODEL COLLEGE, ILE-IFE
18 ALLI SOFIYAT OLAMIDE EBUNOLUWA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, OSOGBO

2016 ISERH AMBASSADORS

# Name High School Institution Department Entry Year
1 OMIDIRAN OLUWATOBI RIDWAN
(2016 Outstanding Student)
CHRIS-ADE INTER. ACADEMY, ILESA
2 JOHNSON DORIS STELLA REALITY HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
3 MICHAEL OLUWADAMILARE SAMUEL REALITY HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
4 ABIODUN OLUWATOSIN ODUNAYO BIBO OLUWA ACADEMY, ILESA
5 OLUWADARE ABIODUN EMMANUEL OGEDENGBE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE, ILESA
6 ADEYEYE WILSON A.
7 AJEWOLE O. REBECCA

2015 ISERH AMBASSADORS

# Name High School Institution Department Entry Year
1 OLUWAFEMI SAYO SAMUEL
(2015 Outstanding Student)
ILESA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ILESA
2 ABDULWAHAB OMOLAYO NAFISAT METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
3 IBRAHIM ADEWALE RILIWAN OGEDENGBE HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
4 ADEBISI EMMANUEL ADEBAYO BIBO OLUWA ACADEMY, ILESA
5 OLANIPEKUN KUDIRAT AKOREDE METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
6 ADEOYE OLUWAGBOGO CHRISTIANAH OSOWUSI MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL, ILOKO-IJESA
7 APONJOLOSUN MIRACLE O CHRIS-ADE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, ILESA
8 BABALOLA MUTIYAT TOYIN ILESA GRAMMAR SCHL
9 FANIRAN AYOMIDE MARY ST. MARGARET HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
10 FELIX AYOTUNDE OLAWALE HIGHER GROUND SCHOOL, ILESA
11 OLUYEMI PHILLIP TOSIN ST. JOHN'S ACADEMY
12 OMOTOSHO FOLASADE CHRISTANAH REALITY HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
13 TENIOLA MICHAEL SEGUN ILESA GRAMMAR SCHL

2014 ISERH AMBASSADORS

# Name High School Institution Department Entry Year
1 ABDULWAHEED OLALEKAN QAMARDEEN
(2014 Outstanding Student)
ULTIMATE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ILESA
2 FAKOREDE OLUWALEKE ADEDOYIN BIBO OLUWA ACADEMY, ILESA
3 AJAYI OLUWAFUNMILAYO OLUWADETIMI BIBO OLUWA ACADEMY, ILESA
4 AYODEJI MARY OLUWAJOMILOJU BIBO OLUWA ACADEMY, ILESA
5 ADEGBAMIYE ADEREMI ABIDEMI REALITY HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
6 LADEJOBI ADEBAYO BLESSING UNITED ANG. METH. HIGH SCHL, ILESA
7 ADEBAYO OLABISI TEMITOPE FIRST CLASS HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
8 ADENIYI GIDEON ADEOLA REALITY HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
9 BASHIR JOSEPH ADESHOLA ILESA HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
10 EMMANUEL CORNELIUS IYANUOLUWA REALITY HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
11 OLUTAYO TOBILOBA ELIJAH REALITY HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
12 ADEDEJI OLUWAPELUMI IDOWU REALITY HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
13 RASAQ OPEYEMI OMOLABAKE FIRST CLASS HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
14 UTI BIODUN BERNARD UNITED ANG. METH. HIGH SCHL, ILESA
15 OWOSO ABIODUN RASHEED UNITED ANG. METH. HIGH SCHL, ILESA
16 OPALANWO MOYINOLUWA REBECCA DIVINE GRACE GRP. OF SCHOOLS, ILESA
17 LAWAL ADEMOLA UTHMAN ASSANUSIYYAH COMP. H. SCHL, ODE-OMU
18 OLUFEMI DANIEL TIMILEHIN OGEDENGBE HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
19 AWOPETU FATIMAH ABISOLA ILESA HIGH SCHOOL 4, ILESA
20 AWOPETU MARY BOLANLE ST. MARGARET HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
21 ALABI ADEOLA MARY OGEDENGBE HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
22 AKINYEMI AISHAT OMOLOLA MONATAN HIGH SCHOOL, IBADAN

March 2014 ISERH AMBASSADORS

# Name High School Institution Department Entry Year
1 FASUNLE HUSSEIN KEHINDE
(March 2014 Outstanding Student)
EPITOME ACADEMY, ODE-OMU
2 ALUKO OLAJUMOKE SAIDAT BIBO OLUWA ACADEMY, ILESA
3 OLATUNJI ESTHER ABISOLA FIRST CLASS HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
4 WASIU FAUSAT OMOLARA REALITY HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
5 AKINOLA OLUWASEYI M. METHODIST HIGH SCHL, ILESA
6 ABIODUN KUDIRAT ADEOLA ULTIMATE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ILESA
7 AREOYE ABDULKABIR O. EPITOME ACADEMY, ODE-OMU
8 AKINOLA OLUWAYINKA E. REALITY HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
9 AKINDELE PETER O. ILESA HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
10 OKOLI DAMILOLA C. REALITY HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
11 OLANREWAJU EMMANUEL A FIRST CLASS HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
12 OLATUNJI OLADIPUPO N FIRST CLASS HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
13 ADEDEJI ADEOLA O. BABALOLA MEMORIAL GIRLS' SCHL
14 AKINYEMI VICTOR A. FIRST CLASS HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
15 IYIORJI CHUKWU E. ILESA HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
16 OGUNNIRAN MIRACLE T. FIRST CLASS HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
17 OGUNMOKUN ADEROJU M SENIK INTERNATIONAL SCHL, ILESA
18 ADEYEMO SAMUEL O. EPITOME ACADEMY, ODE-OMU
19 OMIRIN PETER IFEOLUWA ILESA HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA
.